OM3 Duplex (1)

Categories

Availability

Brand

Packaging type

Connections

Consumption Unit

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua
Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua
Goobay Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua optical fibre (FOC), LC-UPC male > LC-UPC mal...
£11.99 RRP
Article: 95751
1 m, Bulk
8 further products

Showing 1  of  1

Wentronic PolskaWentronic United KindomWentronicSpinnerAlertBrowse fileDownload file<