OM2 Duplex (1)

Categories

Availability

Brand

Packaging type

Connections

Color version

Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange
Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange
Goobay Fibre-optic Cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange Fibre optic cable (FOC), SC-UPC male > SC-UPC...
£11.99 RRP
Article: 96159
1 m, Bulk
3 further products

Showing 1  of  1

Wentronic PolskaWentronic United KindomWentronicSpinnerAlertBrowse fileDownload file</